BRIDGE HOUSE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD, Cubert

BRIDGE HOUSE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
7 Parc an Rose
TR8 5FA Cubert
Cornwall England

Official Data

Official Name
BRIDGE HOUSE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
7 PARC AN ROSE, TR8 5FA, CUBERT, CORNWALL
Company Number
08822312
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DEBONAIR TAYLORS LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
20 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Parc an Rose Cubert Newquay West Midlands TR8 5FA United Kingdom
C/O Morgan Reach Chartered Accountants Ciba Building 146 Hagley Road Birmingham B16 9NX
20-22 Wenlock Road London N1 7GU England
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Dormant Companies
BRIDGE HOUSE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRIDGE HOUSE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests